Egyéni nevezés
Szilágyi Ádám
Jóna-Horváth Lilla
Jakab Jázmin Júlia
Kálmán Alíz
Kálmán-Bősze Eszter
Kálmán Felicián
Róka Judit
Kocsis Emese
Pálfy Éva
Wágner Viktória
Boros András
Boros Abigél
Balogh József
de Rivó Beatrix
Sallai Zoltán
Dr Mojzes Szonja
Bebesi László
Kovács Judit
Nagyné Szabó Klaudia
Horváth Ákos
Horváth Dániel
Egyed András
Marton András
Török Martina
Drenovácz Adrienn
Csillik Attila
Czirnik Éva
Takács Kristóf
Mester Tamás
Szabó Boróka Viktória
Maszlov Rebeka
Maszlov Dorisz
Zábó Péter
Járfás Norbert
Rácz Andrea
Vámos Balázs
Rába Szilveszter
Bendik László
Szűcs-Szabó Krisztiánné
Kovács Kata
Péter Kovács
Zsolnai Áron
Zsolnai Ferenc
Major Flóra
Berta Dániel
Szabó-Böröndy Andrea Lilla
Kelvin Mutyaene
Martonné Kiss Ágota
Somogyi- Bartal Alida Linda
Pordán Krisztina
Perger-Szilvágyi Rita
Hoósné Kovács Veronika
Bódi-Kovács Adrienn
Binger-Takács Vivien
Farkas Eszter
Boros Szimonetta
Koczka Tibor
Baki Gergely Gyula
Horváth Gergely
Bódis Szabolcs
Rácz Anita
Kovács Dániel
Poór Annamària
Gáspár Júlia
Károlyi Ákos
Banfi Csaba
Szihay Renata
Banfi Csanad Miklos
Varga Rebeka Sára
Papp Norbert
Magony Olivér
Csiszár-Bugnits Katalin
Csiszár József
Novák Tamara
Horváth Rebeka
Németh Borbála
Pinczi Julianna
Domina Réka
Domina-Tancsics Dóra
Hökkön Tímea kutyámmal( Lunával)
TÓTH PÉTERNÉ
BÁRDOSINÉ ZSÉDER VERONIKA
Szarka-Husza Fanni
Lábodi Amanda
Horváth Eszter
Cserei Klaudia
Déri Péter
Lantosné Szigeti Mónika
Kissné Viczay Andrea
Horváth Diána
Török Diána
BODA JUDIT
Németh Anita
Bali Gyöngyi
Németh László
Molnár Imre
Tóth Alexandra
Kóbor Tamás
Szalainé Palkó Szilvia
Németh Vivien
Hodosi Péter
Hajas Martina
Bereczky Anett
Pátkai Attila
Kővári Péter
Gyermek táv
Jóna Eliza Zoé
Jóna Ármin
Jóna Dorián
Kajcsos Belizár
Kálmán Bálint
Botos Dávid Krisztián
Kummer Csanád
Kummer Hunor
Varga Zoé
Németh Kira
Nagyváradi Kristóf
Nagyváradi Csanád
Krajczár Judit
Krajczár Anna
Kiss Benedek
Krizsán Hanga
Zsolnai Ármin
Szabó Benjámin Dániel
Szabó Dominik Máté
Horváth Bence
Horváth Zsombor
Léránt Patrik
Hoós Bence
Bódi Anna
Bódi Gergő
Sütöri Màté Làszló
Szájer Lili Ildikó
Szájer Lotti Róza
Perlaki Mirjam
Mayer Ádám
Mayer Márton
Stánitz Benedek
Stánitz Gréta
Szigeti Zente
Baki-Kovács Emília
Bódis Bianka
Bódis Bence
Takács Flóra
Rácz Annabella
Szovák Marcell Attila
Szovák Milán
Prépost Izabel
Pados Bendegúz Gàbor
Kecskés Jusztin
Horváth Nándor
Horváth Vencel
Károlyi Rozina
Sütő Alex
Kiss Dávid
Magony Léna
Bánfalvi Zoja Eperke
Bánfalvi Lotti Málna
Ferenczi Bence
Lukóczki Abigél
Csiszár Olívia
Csiszár Gergő
Csiszár Flóra
Mihalcsics László Árpád
Varga Kolos
Varga Elena
Balázs Dávid
Balázs Milán
Gyöngyösi Zalán
Kövér Kilián Zoltán
Domina Gergely
Domina Ádám
Góth Zselyke
Wirth Koppány Gábor
Haklits Lucia
Rózsa Kende
Rózsa Léla
Rózsa Hanga
Farkas Zalán
Németh Máté
Csörgő Zénó
Ferencz Réka
Ferencz Dávid
Frigy Fanni
Pungor Lilla
Pungor Dominik
Szakács Alex
Szakács Szilárd
Balogh Rella Ágnes
Schwahofer Nóra
Hompasz Hédi
Gigler Réka
Gigler Róza
Váltó nevezés
PlazManók (váltó)
MélykuTeam (váltó)
Divatgyúrmák (váltó)